Please, enable the JavaScript on your browser.
Please, enable the Cookies on your browser.

Easypromos Verified Certificate

This giveaway has been done randomly according to the requirements of the mechanism described in section 13 of Easypromos terms and conditions.
Giveaway
Sorteo de Navidad
Type
List or File
ID
#997740
Title
Sorteo de Navidad
Organizer
Expert España
Number of finalists
466
Date and time of sweepstake
01/10/2022, 14:40 h CEST
  • Winners (43)

    • 1 JUAN MANUEL IZQUIERDO MARTOS 1. Edesa Lavadora+ Toallero
    • 2 ROSA MARIA BORONAT SANS 2. Edesa Lavavajillas+Toallero
    • 3 YOLANDA POLO RODRIGUEZ 3.Edesa Combi+Toallero
    • 4 FRANCISCO ONA TARTAS 4. AEG Lavadora
    • 5 ANTONIO DE LA CRUZ VENTURA 5.Electrolux Secadora
    • 6 JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ GOICOTXETA 6.Balay Lavadora+ Bosch Batid.
    • 7 SILVIA CINDY 7.Cata Horno+Placa+Campana
    • 8 MARIVEL GARCIA 8.Zanussi Horno +Placa
    • 9 MARIA CARMEN ECHEVERRIA ALONSO 9.LG Microondas+ Barra Sonido
    • 10 JULIAN AMEZQUETA 10.LG Barra de sonido
    • 11 ANTONIO CIA OSES 11.Philips TV+ soporte
    • 12 TANIA AMADO MENDUINA 12. Sony Radio reloj+auricular
    • 13 MERCEDES LOPEZ 13.Sony Barra sonido + Altavoz
    • 14 JAIME PEREZ 14.Sony Barra sonido + Altavoz
    • 15 PASCUAL TELLECHEA 15.Sony Radio reloj+auricular
    • 16 HOSTELERA LA FACULTAD 16. Plancha+Hervidor+Tostador
    • 17 MARCOS MARQUEZ 17.Braun Afeitadora+Recort+Cep
    • 18 MENDIA URIARTE 18.Delongui Cafet.+Braun planc
    • 19 SUSANA CUADRADO ROMERO 19.Bosch Aspirador+Batidora
    • 20 JOSEFINA ESPARZA 20. Rowenta Aspir+Moulin Batid
    • 21 JUAN MARIA DIAZ LOPEZ 21. Rowenta Aspir+Moulin Batid
    • 22 DIANA REVUELTO 22.Teka Grill+Brita
    • 23 DONI OMAR PONCE 23.Teka Grill+Brita
    • 24 CRISTINA ISABEL SALVADOR 24.Teka Grill+Brita
    • 25 ARANTZAZU SANCHEZ 25.Teka Grill+Brita
    • 26 JESUS PASCUAL 26.Teka Grill
    • 27 JOSE IGNACIO DIAZ VILLAMOR 27.Babyliss Secador+planc+mult
    • 28 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES AMAYA GARCIA 28.Babyliss Secador+planc+mult
    • 29 LOURDES FRAC 29.Polti Limpiad+Moulin Batid
    • 30 VANESA GOMEZ 30.River Purific+Moulinex bat.
    • 31 RICARDO LEOZ 31.Altavoz+Auricular+Reloj+...
    • 32 BELEN FERNANDEZ 32.Almohad+Tensiom+Term+Pul..
    • 33 ANGEL ECHEVERRIA GONI 33.Masaje+Secad+Espejo+Manic..
    • 34 MAGDALENA FERNANDEZ 34.Silver plancha+ Air fryer
    • 35 MARIA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ 35.Hervidor+olla
    • 36 ISABEL JIMENEZ 36. Kettle+ Air fryer
    • 37 LOURDES FERNANDEZ-VILLA EZQUERRA 37.Grill+Exprimidor+Tostador
    • 38 REYES MARTINEZ ERQUICIA 38.Tostador+Exprimid+Fondue
    • 39 JUAN LUIS ERRASTI CAMBRA 39.Multicazuela+Exprimidor
    • 40 MARIA DOLORES CHICA TORRES 40.Amasadora+Fondue
    • 41 MARIA ROSA OTEIZA LANA 41.Daitsu Purificador aire
    • 42 MIGUEL ANGEL RUEDA 42.Daitsu Purificador aire
    • 43 MANOLO GUZMAN 43.Whirlpool Microondas

    Alternates (86)

    • 1 ANA MARIA BEA SOTO
    • 2 IGNACIO AMATRIA
    • 3 ANA ROSA BERGARECHEA GARCIA
    • 4 PETRI DELGADO
    • 5 JOAQUIM VALLHONRAT SANTOS
    • 6 RAUL MARTINEZ RUBIO
    • 7 MARIA PAZ
    • 8 ANTONIO ALVAREZ LOPEZ
    • 9 BEATRIZ FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
    • 10 JORDI TRES BOSCH
    • 11 RAQUEL MONTOYA EZCURRA
    • 12 ANTONIO PAGAN GARCIA
    • 13 LOREA MORALES ETXEBERRIA
    • 14 FRANCISCO SEGORBE OSES
    • 15 MARTIN ZABAL ARIZALETA
    • 16 ANA OCARIZ
    • 17 ESTEFANIA ESPERON BELOSO
    • 18 IDOIA TOBES GAINZA
    • 19 ANTONIO GOMARIZ MERONO
    • 20 PROMOCIONES INMOBILIARIA GEBALA SL
    • 21 MIRIAM MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
    • 22 PABLO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
    • 23 MARIA ASUNCION DE CARLOS CANAS
    • 24 ELENA GUASCH GARCIA
    • 25 MARIBEL LOPEZ ROS
    • 26 NORMA PATRICIA GUALOTUNA VELOZ
    • 27 JESUS DIAZMARTINEZ
    • 28 JUAM JOSE BERRUETA GOMEZ DE SEGURA
    • 29 HECTOR SABUGO
    • 30 MARIA ASUNCION OSES SANZ
    • 31 ASUN ILIBERRI ARMANANZAS
    • 32 MIGUEL CABANAS
    • 33 ANGEL RAMAJO SENDON
    • 34 LOLI BARRANCO
    • 35 LUIS PUEBLA
    • 36 MARIA ESTHER DIAZ GALAN
    • 37 LUIS MORILLAS
    • 38 JUSTO CORRAL
    • 39 PETRI PANTALEON SAUCEDO
    • 40 UNAI GORDOKI ALCORTA
    • 41 LOURDES FRAC GUTIERREZ
    • 42 ELENA CIORDIA ZUDAIRE
    • 43 M CARMEN SOTEAS MUGUERZA
    • 44 FELIX ECHEVERRIA
    • 45 ELBA OCHOA
    • 46 CTISTINA TORANO
    • 47 CARLOS MARIN ROJAS
    • 48 ELENA OTERO
    • 49 LORENA VICENTE BRIANSO
    • 50 JUAN MARIA ARAMENDIA MATEO
    • 51 LEIRE GALLASTEGUI LANDER
    • 52 MARIAN BILBAO
    • 53 ANSELMO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
    • 54 TERE DE CARLOS LANDER
    • 55 LAURA FERNANDES BARRIO
    • 56 JUAN MARI AZCONA GONZALEZ
    • 57 MARIACARMO COELHO
    • 58 ERIC GARCIA CLEMENTE
    • 59 LETICIA MEDIALDEA
    • 60 BEGONA DE LA TORRE
    • 61 LAURA APONTE
    • 62 CLARA PEREZ DE URABAYEN LARRAONA
    • 63 EDUARDO PIEROLA GARCIA
    • 64 JOSE LUIS VICENTE BELOQUI
    • 65 JULIO URIARTE ASIAIN
    • 66 OLGA LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
    • 67 CRISTIAN MARTIN
    • 68 EVA DOMENECH BATLLE
    • 69 JOSE MIGUEL ESTRADA
    • 70 ORIOL LLAMAS LLOPART
    • 71 GEMA SAN MARTIN
    • 72 MERCEDES MICHELENA MORENO
    • 73 JUAN ANTONIO AZNAREZ URABAYEN
    • 74 ANA BENITO
    • 75 ENRIQUE ERASO CENTELLES
    • 76 VICTORIA ETAYO ANDUEZA
    • 77 FERNANDO FIGUEIRAS GONZALEZ
    • 78 SUSANA CUADRADO
    • 79 JESUS VICTOR SAN FELIX
    • 80 SERGIO GUZMAN TELLO
    • 81 BEGONA ESCUDERO BIZKARGUENAGA
    • 82 FRANCINA GALLEGO TARAFA
    • 83 EDGAR LOPEZ
    • 84 JUAN RAMON ORTIGOSA ARAIZ
    • 85 CONCEPCION EGEA OLANO
    • 86 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ